Meraki 1 GbE SFP Copper Module Accessories

Meraki 1 GbE SFP Copper Module

$272.06
Manufacturer:Meraki
Model:MA-SFP-1GB-TX
Condition:New
Availability:In Stock
Download PDF datasheet for detailed product information
Compatibility
Compatibility MX84, MX100 MX250, MX450, MX400, MX600 All MS Series
Data Rate
Data Rate Gigabit
Fiber Type
Fiber Type SMF
Max Distance
Max Distance 10km
Standard
Standard 1000BASE-LX10
Wavelength (nm)
Wavelength (nm) 1310