Search

10GB SFP+ Copper with 1M Twinax Cable

01-SSC-9787
$495.00

10GB SFP+ Copper with 3M Twinax Cable

01-SSC-9788
$695.00

10GB-LR SFP+ Long Reach Fiber Module Single-Mode No Cable

01-SSC-9786
$2,295.00

10GB-SR SFP+ Short Reach Fiber Module Multi-Mode No Cable

01-SSC-9785
$1,295.00

1GB-LX SFP Long Haul Fiber Module Single-Mode No Cable

01-SSC-9790
$595.00

1GB-RJ45 SFP Copper Module No Cable

01-SSC-9791
$495.00

1GB-SX SFP Short Haul Fiber

01-SSC-9789
$595.00

Meraki 1 GbE SFP Copper Module

MA-SFP-1GB-TX
$247.43

Meraki 10 GbE Twinax Cable with SFP+ Modules, 1 Meter

MA-CBL-TA-1M
$62.64

Meraki 10 GbE Twinax Cable with SFP+ Modules, 3 Meter

MA-CBL-TA-3M
$93.96

Meraki 40GbE QSFP Cable, 0.5 Meter

MA-CBL-40G-50CM
$62.64

Meraki 40GbE QSFP Cable, 1 Meter

MA-CBL-40G-1M
$125.28

Meraki 40GbE QSFP Cable, 3 Meter

MA-CBL-40G-3M
$187.92

Meraki CSR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

MA-QSFP-40G-CSR4
$1,876.07

Meraki LR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

MA-QSFP-40G-LR4
$6,827.76

Meraki MS410-16 Cld-Mngd 16x GigE SFP Switch

MS410-16-HW
$5,324.40

Meraki MS410-32 Cld-Mngd 32x GigE SFP Switch

MS410-32-HW
$9,396.00

Meraki MS425-16 L3 Cld-Mngd 16x 10G SFP+ Switch

MS425-16-HW
$8,769.60

Meraki MS425-32 L3 Cld-Mngd 32x 10G SFP+ Switch

MS425-32-HW
$13,780.80

Meraki SR-BD QSFP 40G Transceiver

MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD
$685.91

Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

MA-QSFP-40G-SR4
$1,876.07

Sonicwall Compatible 1G SFP - SR

SFP-SW-SR
$50.00
Showing 1 to 22 of 22 (1 Pages)