Meraki 1000Base SX Multi-Mode Accessories

Meraki 1000Base SX Multi-Mode

$313.07
Manufacturer:Meraki
Model:MA-SFP-1GB-SX
Condition:New
Availability:In Stock
Download PDF datasheet for detailed product information
Compatibility
Compatibility MS 225/250 Series MS 300 Series MS 400 Series
Data Rate
Data Rate 10 Gigabit
Fiber Type
Fiber Type MMF
Max Distance
Max Distance 220m
Standard
Standard 10GBASE-LRM
Wavelength (nm)
Wavelength (nm) 1310