Search

10GB-LR SFP+ Long Reach Fiber Module Single-Mode (No Cable)

01-SSC-9786
$245.00
Use coupon techie for a 24% discount

1GB-LX SFP Long Haul Fiber Module Single-Mode (No Cable)

01-SSC-9790
$150.00
Use coupon techie for a 24% discount

Meraki 1000 Base LX10 Single-Mode Transceiver Module

MA-SFP-1GB-LX10
$716.29

Meraki 10G Base LR Single-Mode Transceiver Module

MA-SFP-10GB-LR
$2,875.93
Showing 1 to 4 of 4 (1 Pages)