Search

Tripp Light Single-Phase Switched PDU

PDUMH15NET2LX
$443.54

10GB-LR SFP+ Long Reach Fiber Module Single-Mode (No Cable)

01-SSC-9786
$245.00
Use coupon techie for a 24% discount

1GB-LX SFP Long Haul Fiber Module Single-Mode (No Cable)

01-SSC-9790
$150.00
Use coupon techie for a 24% discount

Meraki 1000 Base LX10 Single-Mode Transceiver Module

MA-SFP-1GB-LX10
$716.29

Meraki 10G Base LR Single-Mode Transceiver Module

MA-SFP-10GB-LR
$2,875.93

Sonicwave 231O Sector Antenna S122-12 Single Band 2.4Ghz 12Dbi (No Rf Cable)

02-SSC-0504
$250.00
Use coupon techie for a 24% discount

Sonicwave 231O Sector Antenna S152-15 Single Band 5Ghz 15Dbi (No Rf Cable)

02-SSC-0505
$250.00
Use coupon techie for a 24% discount

SonicWave 432o Panel Antenna P124-10 Single B+ 2.4Ghz 10Dbi (No Rf Cable)

01-SSC-2463
$250.00
Use coupon techie for a 24% discount

SonicWave 432o Panel Antenna P154-12 Single B+ 5Ghz 12Dbi (No Rf Cable)

01-SSC-2464
$250.00
Use coupon techie for a 24% discount

SonicWave 432o Sector Antenna S124-12 Single B+ 2.4Ghz 12Dbi (No Rf Cable)

01-SSC-2461
$350.00
Use coupon techie for a 24% discount

SonicWave 432o Sector Antenna S154-15 Single B+ 5Ghz 15Dbi (No Rf Cable)

01-SSC-2462
$350.00
Use coupon techie for a 24% discount
Showing 1 to 11 of 11 (1 Pages)