Search

10GB SFP+ Copper With 1M Twinax Cable

01-SSC-9787
$150.00
Use coupon techie for a 24% discount

10GB SFP+ Copper With 3M Twinax Cable

01-SSC-9788
$245.00
Use coupon techie for a 24% discount

10GB-LR SFP+ Long Reach Fiber Module Single-Mode (No Cable)

01-SSC-9786
$245.00
Use coupon techie for a 24% discount

10GB-SR SFP+ Short Reach Fiber Module Multi-Mode (No Cable)

01-SSC-9785
$195.00
Use coupon techie for a 24% discount

1GB-LX SFP Long Haul Fiber Module Single-Mode (No Cable)

01-SSC-9790
$150.00
Use coupon techie for a 24% discount

1GB-RJ45 SFP Copper Module (No Cable)

01-SSC-9791
$175.00
Use coupon techie for a 24% discount

1GB-SX SFP Short Haul Fiber

01-SSC-9789
$125.00
Use coupon techie for a 24% discount

Meraki 10 GbE Twinax Cable with SFP+ Modules (1M)

MA-CBL-TA-1M
$79.16

Meraki 10 GbE Twinax Cable with SFP+ Modules (3M)

MA-CBL-TA-3M
$118.72

Meraki 40GbE QSFP Cable (0.5M)

MA-CBL-40G-50CM
$79.16

Meraki 40GbE QSFP Cable, (1M)

MA-CBL-40G-1M
$158.30

Meraki 40GbE QSFP Cable, (3M)

MA-CBL-40G-3M
$237.46
Showing 1 to 12 of 12 (1 Pages)