Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver Accessories

Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

$2,062.85
Manufacturer:Meraki
Model:MA-QSFP-40G-SR4
Condition:New
Availability:In Stock
Download PDF datasheet for detailed product information
Compatibility
Compatibility MS 425 Series
Data Rate
Data Rate 40 Gigabit
Fiber Type
Fiber Type MMF
Max Distance
Max Distance 82m, 300m, 400m
Standard
Standard QSFP - MPO12
Wavelength (nm)
Wavelength (nm) 850nm